PRESENTACION
AGESTA IRASTORZA, RAMÓN
AGINAGALDE AKIZU, JULEN
AGUINAGA ARRECHEA, JUAN JOSÉ
AGUIRRE Y ALDACO, JUAN JOSÉ
AGUIRRECHE DURQUETY, CARLOS
AGUIRRECHE PICABEA, JOSÉ RAMÓN
AGUIRRECHE PICABEA, LEANDRO
ALBERDI ALZAGA, IÑAKI
ALBERDI UGARTE, RICARDO
ALBISU MENDILUCE, JUAN DE
ALBIZU PERURENA ENRIQUE
ALDACO MIQUELARENA, JUAN JOSÉ
ALEGRE ARRIZABALAGA, PEDRO
ALEIXANDRE UBARGÜEN, JOSÉ JAVIER
AMANTEGUI ECHEZARRETA, MIGUEL
AMBULODI, MIGUEL DE
AMUNÁRRIZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
ANATOL ARÍSTEGUI, MARITXU
ANDRIO OLALLA, EMILIO
ANGUERA  ANGLÉS, ALBERTO
APELLÁNIZ MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS
ARABOLAZA ARAMBURU, PATRICIO
ARANA Y ALTUNA, JUAN
ARANA Y ALTUNA, JUAN
ARAMBURU BALDA, IZASKUN
ARANBURU AMORENA, JUAN JOSÉ
ARANBURUZABALA AZKOAGA, JOSÉ
ARBELAIZ, JACOBO
ARBELAIZ,  LUCAS DE
ARBIDE ZUBELZU, PRUDENCIA
ARINA ZAPATA, JOSÉ MARÍA
ARÍSTEGUI Y PETIT, PEDRO MANUEL
ARIZMENDI, JUAN BAUTISTA
ARRECUBIETA SALA, CARLOS 
ARREGUI  CALVO, RICARDO
ARRIZABALAGA MARÍN, SAGRARIO
ASTÍGAR, MIGUEL DE
ATIENZA AGUADO, MARÍA JOSÉ
AZKUE AGUINAGALDE, JOSÉ LUIS
AZPIAZU BARANDIARÁN, PRIMITIVO
BALZOLA IPARRAGUIRRE, POLICARPO
BARRENECHEA TORRALBA, LEÓN
BARRIO GAMARRA, JOSÉ LUIS
BASTERRECHEA ARZADUN, NÉSTOR
BASURKO ANSOLA, JUAN
BELLIDO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO
BENITO PRIETO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
BERGARECHE MARITORENA, JULIÁN
BERODIA GORDEJUELA, RICARDO T.
BERROA, LUCAS DE
BERROA ARISTIMUÑO, RAMÓN
BERROTARÁN, FRANCISCO DE
BERRUET MITXELENA, IÑAKI
BERRUETA ITURRALDE, VICENTE
BIENABE ARTIA, BERNARDINO
BLANCO AGUINAGA, CARLOS
BORBÓN Y BORBÓN, MARÍA EULALIA
BUEN LACAMBRA, FRANCISCO
CALBETÓN MANCHÓN, FERMÍN CÁNDIDO
CAMPIÓN JAIME-BON, ARTURO
CANTERO, CASTO
CARIÑENA ARBELAIZ, MANUEL
CASTILLO BALBÁS, JOSÉ MARÍA
CASTILLO BRAVO, FELICIANO
CERVANTES GARCÍA, MANUEL
CERVANTES HUEGÚN, IÑIGO
CONEJERO ALCARAZ, JOSÉ
CRISTÓBAL ERRANDONEA, MANUEL
DE JORGE ECEIZABARRENA, DAVID
DE LA CRUZ ELIZONDO, JUAN
DE LA HERA GALARZA, FERNANDO
DE LA PUENTE LOPETEGUI, MANUEL
DE LA SERNA Y HERNÁNDEZ PINZÓN, MANUEL
DEL RÍO, SATURNINO
DÍEZ BERMEJO, JOSÉ MARÍA
DÍEZ GALLASTEGUI, ANA

ECHEANDIA BALZOLA, JENARO

ECHEANDIA GAL, SALVADOR
ECHEPARE DÍAZ, FERNANDO
ECHEPARE OCHOTECO, RAMÓN
ECHEVESTE ESPARZA, MARÍA ÁNGELES
ECHEVESTE                   , MARÍA PILAR
ECHEVESTE GALPARSORO, JOSÉ
EGUINO TRECU, JOSÉ
ELGORRIAGA AYESTARÁN, FRANCISCO
ELORZ ARAMBERRI, LUIS MARÍA
ELOSEGI ALKAIN, ANDER
ENMERY ALZA, JUAN
ERRANDONEA FERNÁNDEZ DE BARRENA, TERESA
ERRANDONEA URTIZBEREA, JOSÉ MARÍA
ERRAZU Y AGUIRRE, SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO
ESNAL GARMENDIA, DAVID
ESTEBAN INDART, JAVIER
ESTOMBA ARRUABARRENA, JOSÉ MANUEL
ESTREMO SÁEZ DE UGARTE, ESTÍBALIZ
E